# Bảo Hiểm Vốn # Đăng Ký # Đăng nhập

LỊCH THI ĐẤU 24 - 30/07/2024

24

T 4

25

T 5

26

T 6

27

T 7

28

CN

29

T 2

30

T 3

Xếp theo giải đấu
Xếp theo thời gian
Australia New South Wales Women's League

Australia New South Wales Women's League

University of Sydney (w)

2

4

17:00

Aime Rigi (w)

Korean K League 2

Korean K League 2

Cheongju Jikji

0

3

17:30

Chungnam Asan

Gimpo FC

2

5

17:30

Seoul E-Land FC

Ansan Greeners FC

3

2

17:30

FC Anyang

International Club Friendly

International Club Friendly

Schalke 04

0

0

23:30

FC Twente Enschede

Sporting CP

2

1

02:30

Sevilla

Manchester City

3

4

06:30

Celtic FC

Karlsruher SC

2

0

19:10

TSV 1860 Munchen

TSG Hoffenheim

3

1

22:00

SV Elversberg

Besiktas JK

0

0

22:00

Bandirmaspor

Cerezo Osaka

2

3

17:15

Borussia Dortmund

Harrogate Town

1

4

01:10

Sheffield United

IJsselmeervogels

0

5

01:00

SC Telstar

Rottach Egern

1

14

23:30

Bayern Munchen

Sturm Graz

0

2

00:00

FC Porto

AZ Alkmaar

2

1

23:30

Aris Thessaloniki

Nottingham Forest

2

1

01:00

Millwall

Kashima Antlers

1

5

17:00

Brighton Hove Albion

G. Segoviana

2

5

01:00

Real Valladolid

Ourense CF

0

4

01:00

Deportivo La Coruna

Southampton

3

2

16:00

Bordeaux

Argentine Division 1

Argentine Division 1

Independiente

0

0

07:00

Barracas Central

Newells Old Boys

0

0

04:45

Independiente Rivadavia

Gimnasia La Plata

0

1

04:45

San Lorenzo

Deportivo Riestra

2

0

01:00

Argentinos juniors

Venezuela Primera Division

Venezuela Primera Division

Angostura FC

1

1

07:15

Estudiantes Merida FC

CD Hermanos Colmenares

0

4

04:30

Carabobo FC

Costa Rica Primera Division

Costa Rica Primera Division

Santa Ana

Đặt cược

06:00

Sporting San Jose

Santa Ana

0

0

06:00

Sporting San Jose

Herediano

0

0

09:00

Puntarenas

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Mexico Liga MX Femenil

Monterrey (w)

5

0

08:00

Atlas (w)

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

Ecuadorian Campeonato Serie B

San Antonio(ECU)

1

1

03:00

Cuniburo FC

Australia FFA Cup

Australia FFA Cup

Newcastle Jets

4

1

16:30

Western United FC

Singapore Premier League

Singapore Premier League

Balestier Khalsa FC

5

2

18:45

Tanjong Pagar Utd

Tampines Rovers FC

2

2

18:45

Geylang United FC

Czech Cup

Czech Cup

Pusta Polom

Đặt cược

22:30

SSK Bilovec

Australia Northern New South Wales Premier League

Australia Northern New South Wales Premier League

Edgeworth Eagles FC

3

0

17:00

New Lambton FC

Australia Victorian Women's Premier League

Australia Victorian Women's Premier League

Emerging Athlete Program (w)

3

1

16:00

Essendon Royals (W)

Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League

Australia Northern New South Wales Reserves League

Charlestown Azzurri Reserves

2

4

16:00

Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves

Edgeworth Eagles Reserves

2

4

15:00

New Lambton FC Reserves

Broadmeadow Magic Reserves

5

2

15:00

Weston Workers Reserves

Norwegian 1.Divisjon

Norwegian 1.Divisjon

Raufoss

0

3

00:00

Levanger FK

Estonian Cup

Estonian Cup

Laanemaa Haapsalu

0

0

00:00

Romoli

Europa Conference League

Europa Conference League

SS Virtus

0

0

02:00

FC Flora Tallinn

Vlazrimi Struga

2

1

22:00

FC Pyunik

Riga FC

1

0

23:00

Slask Wroclaw

Red Boys Differdange

1

0

00:00

Ordabasy

Finnish Ykkonen

Finnish Ykkonen

Jaro

2

0

22:30

MP MIKELI

Brazilian Serie B

Brazilian Serie B

Chapecoense SC

1

1

05:00

Sport Club do Recife

Ponte Preta

2

0

07:30

Vila Nova

Ituano SP

0

0

07:00

America MG

Mirassol

0

0

06:00

Avai FC SC

Operario Ferroviario PR

0

0

05:00

Gremio Novorizontin

Bhutan Premier League

Bhutan Premier League

Tsirang FC

0

0

17:00

Transport United FC

Myanmar League 1

Myanmar League 1

Glory Goal FC

2

1

16:00

Shwe Pyi Thar FC

Myanmar Universitet

2

1

16:00

Silver Stars

Giao hữu quốc tế

Giao hữu quốc tế

Morocco (w)U20

0

0

00:00

Colombia (w) U20

Australia New South Wales Cup

Australia New South Wales Cup

Blacktown City Demons

2

5

16:30

A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

Indian Calcutta Football League

Indian Calcutta Football League

Kalighat FC

0

1

16:30

Southern Samity

Suruchi Sangha

1

0

16:30

Aryan

Scottish League Cup

Scottish League Cup

Aberdeen

2

1

01:45

Airdrie United

Partick Thistle

2

2

01:45

Clyde

Champions League

Champions League

UE Santa Coloma

0

3

01:00

Midtjylland

FC Steaua Bucuresti

1

1

00:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Malmo FF

4

1

00:00

KI Klaksvik

Dynamo Kyiv

6

2

01:00

Partizan Belgrade

Ferencvarosi TC

5

0

01:00

The New Saints

Lugano

3

4

01:30

Fenerbahce

Shamrock Rovers

0

2

02:00

Sparta Praha

APOEL Nicosia

1

0

00:00

CS Petrocub

CONCACAF U20 Championship

CONCACAF U20 Championship

El Salvador U20

1

4

09:00

Honduras U20

Canada U20

1

0

06:00

Dominican Republic U20

Colombia Primera A

Colombia Primera A

Patriotas FC

0

2

04:00

Fortaleza F.C

La Equidad

1

0

06:10

Jaguares de Cordoba

Deportes Tolima

2

1

08:20

Deportivo Pasto

Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana

Racing Club Montevideo

0

3

05:00

Huachipato

Internacional RS

1

1

07:30

Rosario Central

USL Championship

USL Championship

Loudoun United

1

2

22:00

Charleston Battery

Euro U19 Women's Championship

Euro U19 Women's Championship

England (w) U19

1

3

18:00

Spain (w) U19

Netherlands (w) U19

2

0

22:00

France (w) U19

U19 Đông Nam Á

U19 Đông Nam Á

Laos U19

1

4

15:00

Vietnam U19

Myanmar U19

0

1

15:00

Australia U19

Indonesian President Cup

Indonesian President Cup

Arema FC

0

0

19:30

Persija Jakarta

Bali United

0

1

15:30

Madura United

Men's Olympic Football Tournament

Men's Olympic Football Tournament

Uzbekistan U23

1

2

20:00

Spain U23

Argentina U23

2

2

20:00

Morocco U23

Egypt U23

0

0

22:00

Dominican Republic U23

Guinea U23

1

2

22:00

New Zealand U23

AQC

AQC

Brisbane Olympic United FC

1

2

16:30

Queensland Lions SC

Brisbane City

2

3

16:15

Moreton Bay United

ASEAN CC

ASEAN CC

Shan United

3

1

18:30

Kasuka FC

Svay Rieng FC

2

1

19:00

Young Elephants FC

Lịch Phát Sóng hôm nay…